Click to return to your default homepage.

Bear 100 - Finish
10/23/20

[runner portal - home]

Filter by Age:
Filter by Gender:
 
Total Record Count: 207
Place Bib/Name City, State Age Gender Total Time  
1. Bib2 - Jimmy Elam Big Cottonwood, UT 33 M 18:38:52 [view] [full race]
2. Bib11 - Eric Young Ogden, UT 29 M 20:26:02 [view] [full race]
3. Bib75 - Jakub Galczynski Ketchum, ID 33 M 20:49:28 [view] [full race]
4. Bib3 - Alex Gold Cincinnati, OH 25 M 20:58:18 [view] [full race]
5. Bib25 - Brandon Dase Spanish Fork, UT 44 M 21:42:24 [view] [full race]
6. Bib51 - Seth Orme Missoula, MT 30 M 21:51:32 [view] [full race]
7. Bib8 - Ian Farris Draper, UT 38 M 21:52:05 [view] [full race]
8. Bib16 - Nicolas Composto Missoula, MT 28 M 21:52:33 [view] [full race]
9. Bib30 - Jonathan Love Salt Lake City, UT 40 M 22:17:25 [view] [full race]
10. Bib95 - Jack Tinucci Golden, CO 31 M 22:18:22 [view] [full race]
11. Bib1 - Ashley Paulson St George, UT 39 F 22:42:37 [view] [full race]
12. Bib61 - David Sanderson Folsom, CA 44 M 22:45:39 [view] [full race]
13. Bib55 - Tyler Waterhouse Sandy, UT 39 M 22:48:36 [view] [full race]
14. Bib19 - Dominick Layfield Studio City, CA 48 M 23:00:27 [view] [full race]
15. Bib86 - Brian Robbins American Fork, UT 39 M 23:01:56 [view] [full race]
16. Bib120 - Jeremy Scanlan Louisville, CO 37 M 23:11:45 [view] [full race]
17. Bib21 - Benjamin Bucklin Spokane, WA 42 M 23:29:40 [view] [full race]
18. Bib114 - Preston Wood North Ogden, UT 32 M 23:33:58 [view] [full race]
19. Bib65 - Andrew Clark South Lake Tahoe, CA 35 M 23:34:22 [view] [full race]
20. Bib97 - Alex Galasso Bridgewater, NJ 28 M 23:37:05 [view] [full race]
21. Bib34 - Rebecca Rick Salt Lake City, UT 34 F 23:38:56 [view] [full race]
22. Bib40 - Andrew Laramore Signal Mountain, TN 41 M 23:47:43 [view] [full race]
23. Bib137 - Kade Nethercott Herriman, UT 36 M 24:35:30 [view] [full race]
24. Bib122 - Shane Rominger Pocatello, ID 24 M 24:51:40 [view] [full race]
25. Bib78 - Benjamin Moore Dillon, MT 33 M 24:54:38 [view] [full race]
26. Bib82 - Peter Heyboer Kalispell, MT 40 M 25:12:14 [view] [full race]
27. Bib20 - Cody Draper Smithfield, UT 40 M 25:40:07 [view] [full race]
28. Bib60 - Oliver Knauer Scottsdale, AZ 26 M 25:45:31 [view] [full race]
29. Bib208 - Michael Moody Riverton, UT 42 M 25:49:09 [view] [full race]
30. Bib29 - John Fitzgerald Helena, MT 33 M 25:50:00 [view] [full race]
31. Bib170 - Danny Hales Lehi, UT 32 M 26:05:16 [view] [full race]
32. Bib93 - David Boyd Fort Collins, CO 32 M 26:06:03 [view] [full race]
33. Bib23 - Erin Brady Fort Wayne, IN 49 F 26:07:38 [view] [full race]
34. Bib166 - Loic Gourmel Bellevue, WA 35 M 26:09:17 [view] [full race]
35. Bib10 - Erin Hill Kaysville, UT 44 F 26:12:00 [view] [full race]
36. Bib15 - Kathryn Graham North Logan, UT 36 F 26:14:37 [view] [full race]
37. Bib62 - Nicole Rasmussen Logan, UT 34 F 26:14:56 [view] [full race]
38. Bib66 - Daisy Scott Centerville, UT 43 F 26:33:08 [view] [full race]
39. Bib121 - Gwyn Fisher Salt Lake City, UT 45 M 26:34:01 [view] [full race]
40. Bib42 - Christophe Block Roland, AR 39 M 26:36:42 [view] [full race]
41. Bib108 - Tara Carter Fort Collins, CO 43 F 26:39:12 [view] [full race]
42. Bib56 - Craig Hertz Hungry Horse, MT 34 M 26:41:03 [view] [full race]
43. Bib27 - Ashley Clinthorne Lakewood, CO 33 F 26:42:46 [view] [full race]
44. Bib50 - Amie Blackham Draper, UT 41 F 26:46:09 [view] [full race]
45. Bib145 - Leland Barker Smithfield, UT 62 M 26:54:53 [view] [full race]
46. Bib101 - Jennifer Swanson Hyde Park, UT 44 F 26:54:55 [view] [full race]
47. Bib14 - Benjamin Jensen Murray, UT 38 M 26:55:20 [view] [full race]
48. Bib233 - Josiah Tharp Golden, CO 31 M 27:02:49 [view] [full race]
49. Bib103 - Heidi Bennett Salt Lake City, UT 43 F 27:04:21 [view] [full race]
50. Bib163 - Edwin Miller Corvallis, OR 22 M 27:20:48 [view] [full race]
51. Bib173 - Jon Meikle Hooper, UT 41 M 27:20:56 [view] [full race]
52. Bib147 - Shane Bryant San Rafael, CA 42 M 27:21:26 [view] [full race]
53. Bib178 - Matthew Lunger Lakewood, CO 32 M 27:29:54 [view] [full race]
54. Bib63 - Christine O'Gorman Lakewood, CO 31 F 27:33:59 [view] [full race]
55. Bib13 - Christopher Hoag Murray, UT 44 M 27:38:19 [view] [full race]
56. Bib111 - Steve Somers Draper, UT 43 M 27:38:45 [view] [full race]
57. Bib161 - Andrew Poland Lakewood, CO 34 M 27:49:15 [view] [full race]
58. Bib76 - Jordan Armstrong North Logan, UT 39 F 27:52:08 [view] [full race]
59. Bib251 - Seth Waddoups Eden, UT 37 M 27:52:45 [view] [full race]
60. Bib33 - Steven Petroff North Ogden, UT 36 M 27:53:18 [view] [full race]
61. Bib134 - Carter Williams Salt Lake City, UT 62 M 27:57:14 [view] [full race]
62. Bib117 - Caitlin van den Berg Cape Town, ZAF 51 F 28:11:57 [view] [full race]
63. Bib85 - Trevor Kenyon Colorado Springs, CO 34 M 28:24:17 [view] [full race]
64. Bib9 - Carrie Niederhauser Smithfield, UT 40 F 28:27:30 [view] [full race]
65. Bib185 - Ellen Cheshire Vernal, UT 39 F 28:34:31 [view] [full race]
66. Bib38 - Jacob Sargent Bath, ME 35 M 28:35:16 [view] [full race]
67. Bib206 - Kurt Achtenhagen Boulder, CO 49 M 28:45:13 [view] [full race]
68. Bib71 - Dan Campbell Belgrade, MT 42 M 28:46:28 [view] [full race]
69. Bib126 - William Sasser Birmingham, AL 43 M 28:47:46 [view] [full race]
70. Bib118 - Philip Howland Cottonwood Heights, UT 48 M 28:49:14 [view] [full race]
71. Bib116 - Samuel Cox San Jose, CA 28 M 28:50:42 [view] [full race]
72. Bib115 - Nathan Kurz Allensbach, DEU 38 M 28:59:59 [view] [full race]
73. Bib227 - Bogie Dumitrescu Boulder, CO 45 M 29:11:07 [view] [full race]
74. Bib143 - Christophe Fiessinger Bellevue, WA 49 M 29:12:03 [view] [full race]
75. Bib138 - Martin Schneekloth Huntsville, AL 49 M 29:16:31 [view] [full race]
76. Bib105 - Scott Coburn Arvada, CO 33 M 29:21:53 [view] [full race]
77. Bib18 - Matt Smith San Antonio, TX 41 M 29:23:32 [view] [full race]
78. Bib110 - Giant Parlin PORTLAND, ME 44 M 29:24:30 [view] [full race]
79. Bib280 - Kevin Rowe South Jordan, UT 46 M 29:24:55 [view] [full race]
80. Bib36 - Brandon Smith Vernal, UT 47 M 29:25:06 [view] [full race]
81. Bib238 - David Christopherson Woods Cross, UT 41 M 29:27:27 [view] [full race]
82. Bib100 - Joe Furse Central, UT 33 M 29:31:32 [view] [full race]
83. Bib139 - John Bertram Columbus, OH 57 M 29:33:07 [view] [full race]
84. Bib49 - Lindsay Hamoudi San Diego, CA 41 M 29:36:46 [view] [full race]
85. Bib146 - Josh Swayne Reno, NV 44 M 29:47:58 [view] [full race]
86. Bib12 - Erin Young Hickory Corners, MI 41 F 29:58:32 [view] [full race]
87. Bib72 - Holly Trapp Sandy, UT 49 F 29:58:39 [view] [full race]
88. Bib230 - Jason Wooden Mendon, UT 49 M 29:58:47 [view] [full race]
89. Bib260 - John Zeigle Brighton, UT 60 M 30:03:36 [view] [full race]
90. Bib47 - Rebecca Flowers Boulder, CO 44 F 30:03:37 [view] [full race]
91. Bib333 - Chris Wolfe APO, HI 41 M 30:05:45 [view] [full race]
92. Bib224 - Martin Miller Riverton, UT 53 M 30:06:27 [view] [full race]
93. Bib236 - Christian Sorensen Park City, UT 44 M 30:28:44 [view] [full race]
94. Bib309 - Wesley Ross West Jordan, UT 37 M 30:30:22 [view] [full race]
95. Bib254 - Jake Harris Springville, UT 33 M 30:31:11 [view] [full race]
96. Bib171 - Don Thoms Omaha, NE 50 M 30:31:14 [view] [full race]
97. Bib24 - Jennifer Lambert Lehi, UT 41 F 30:31:47 [view] [full race]
98. Bib259 - Wan Ho Kou Herriman, UT 57 M 30:37:34 [view] [full race]
99. Bib285 - Lee Addams Omaha, NE 48 M 30:39:09 [view] [full race]
100. Bib319 - Mark Robbins Cottonwood Heights, UT 43 M 30:41:09 [view] [full race]
101. Bib90 - Daniel Wadley Centerville, UT 47 M 30:42:42 [view] [full race]
102. Bib109 - Jeremy Marble Portland, OR 45 M 30:43:41 [view] [full race]
103. Bib172 - Jeremy Suwinski Taylorsville, UT 41 M 30:44:14 [view] [full race]
104. Bib191 - Rebekka Bremner Manitou Spgs, CO 57 F 30:45:05 [view] [full race]
105. Bib74 - Jill Price Mckinney, TX 46 F 30:51:17 [view] [full race]
106. Bib169 - Eric Nelson Kaysville, UT 45 M 30:53:04 [view] [full race]
107. Bib277 - Brody Hatch Seattle, WA 35 M 30:53:09 [view] [full race]
108. Bib235 - Franco Soriano Livermore, CA 49 M 30:53:17 [view] [full race]
109. Bib272 - David Emerson Twin Falls, ID 66 M 31:15:46 [view] [full race]
110. Bib154 - Tom Remkes Ogden, UT 58 M 31:28:06 [view] [full race]
111. Bib304 - Jeff Faber Issaquah, WA 58 M 31:34:52 [view] [full race]
112. Bib242 - Larry Pearson Helotes, TX 59 M 31:37:44 [view] [full race]
113. Bib176 - Michael Hlavacek Steamboat Springs, CO 48 M 31:37:49 [view] [full race]
114. Bib156 - Stefan Schuster Denver, CO 25 M 31:39:44 [view] [full race]
115. Bib317 - Christopher Carney Idaho Falls, ID 49 M 31:40:30 [view] [full race]
116. Bib17 - Lee Conner Cleveland, OH 47 F 31:40:55 [view] [full race]
117. Bib207 - Jason McDaniel Fayetteville, NC 41 M 31:42:25 [view] [full race]
118. Bib290 - Dave Earnshaw Kaysville, UT 48 M 31:43:49 [view] [full race]
119. Bib162 - Brad Gannon Wanship, UT 33 M 31:46:07 [view] [full race]
120. Bib155 - Jeff Hemperley Prescott, AZ 54 M 31:49:46 [view] [full race]
121. Bib43 - Holly Hovious Prescott, AZ 43 F 31:52:51 [view] [full race]
122. Bib223 - Nate Hansen Mill Creek, WA 38 M 31:53:21 [view] [full race]
123. Bib198 - Will Fisher Redding, CT 49 M 32:00:15 [view] [full race]
124. Bib213 - Jill Wilkins West Valley, UT 40 F 32:00:51 [view] [full race]
125. Bib252 - Tony Cline Arvada, CO 50 M 32:13:30 [view] [full race]
126. Bib316 - Andrew Barney American Fork, UT 47 M 32:17:25 [view] [full race]
127. Bib175 - Reginald White Sacramento, CA 38 M 32:19:20 [view] [full race]
128. Bib274 - Michael Zufelt Salt Lake City, UT 58 M 32:19:59 [view] [full race]
129. Bib253 - Jon St John Salt Lake City, UT 46 M 32:22:00 [view] [full race]
130. Bib218 - Liesel Hadfield Carbondale, CO 30 F 32:24:47 [view] [full race]
131. Bib196 - Clark Hirschi Layton, UT 56 M 32:26:37 [view] [full race]
132. Bib164 - Stephen Petretto Portland, OR 40 M 32:27:13 [view] [full race]
133. Bib123 - Jesse Sweeney Saline, MI 46 M 32:30:58 [view] [full race]
134. Bib245 - Brad Mears North Ogden, UT 31 M 32:31:23 [view] [full race]
135. Bib310 - Michael Thomas Fort Collins, CO 58 M 32:33:45 [view] [full race]
136. Bib135 - Fred Riethmiller Austin, TX 51 M 32:34:27 [view] [full race]
137. Bib102 - Dana Munari Universal City, TX 55 M 32:34:28 [view] [full race]
138. Bib104 - Lara Schick Pinedale, WY 36 F 32:36:15 [view] [full race]
139. Bib332 - Barrett Parker Washington, DC 37 M 32:38:49 [view] [full race]
140. Bib204 - Vincent Lopez Pasadena, CA 38 M 32:39:30 [view] [full race]
141. Bib296 - Azam Poulatov Brooklyn, NY 44 M 32:42:14 [view] [full race]
142. Bib308 - Lynn Hall Leadville, CO 37 F 32:43:36 [view] [full race]
143. Bib140 - Keith Kennedy San Francisco, CA 50 M 32:45:16 [view] [full race]
144. Bib263 - Nathan Hofferber Bozeman, MT 39 M 32:54:34 [view] [full race]
145. Bib150 - Greg Sisengrath Allen, TX 45 M 32:56:04 [view] [full race]
146. Bib177 - Cale Hofferber Bozeman, MT 36 M 32:56:28 [view] [full race]
147. Bib298 - Brett Revoir Thornton, CO 37 M 32:59:00 [view] [full race]
148. Bib59 - Jody Nelson Greensboro, NC 43 M 33:00:53 [view] [full race]
149. Bib41 - Darcie Murphy Logan, UT 40 F 33:02:49 [view] [full race]
150. Bib291 - Wayne Young Orem, UT 59 M 33:05:28 [view] [full race]
151. Bib190 - Eric Johnson centerville, UT 54 M 33:12:21 [view] [full race]
152. Bib267 - Robert Myers Auburn, CA 50 M 33:15:17 [view] [full race]
153. Bib318 - Tyson Dudley Lindon, UT 31 M 33:15:20 [view] [full race]
154. Bib174 - Barry Adams Leo, IN 54 M 33:24:50 [view] [full race]
155. Bib184 - Randy Troyer Lagrange, IN 55 M 33:24:53 [view] [full race]
156. Bib31 - Andrea Purtzer Bend, OR 32 F 33:25:46 [view] [full race]
157. Bib160 - Chris Jones Sonoma, CA 48 M 33:28:25 [view] [full race]
158. Bib249 - Brad Chase Reno, NV 59 M 33:29:35 [view] [full race]
159. Bib188 - McKenzie Morley Payson, UT 23 F 33:30:21 [view] [full race]
160. Bib346 - Karmell Ohlrogge Cleveland, OH 35 F 33:31:34 [view] [full race]
161. Bib54 - Phillip Lowry Sandy, UT 54 M 33:32:12 [view] [full race]
162. Bib91 - Ian Michael Lowry San Diego, CA 28 M 33:32:18 [view] [full race]
163. Bib228 - Josh Bonkowsky Salt Lake City, UT 50 M 33:49:09 [view] [full race]
164. Bib68 - Aneta Zeppettella Centerville, OH 48 F 33:50:29 [view] [full race]
165. Bib127 - Nicole Tolson Logan, UT 31 F 33:52:32 [view] [full race]
166. Bib244 - Cobus Van Den Berg Cape Town, ZAF 52 M 33:54:28 [view] [full race]
167. Bib226 - Bryan Campbell Carmel, IN 47 M 34:00:16 [view] [full race]
168. Bib248 - Matt Crain Carterville, IL 54 M 34:00:19 [view] [full race]
169. Bib232 - Jeff Hackett Tooele, UT 52 M 34:00:21 [view] [full race]
170. Bib324 - Matthew Shaw Louisville, CO 38 M 34:00:37 [view] [full race]
171. Bib189 - Jamey Hopkins Kaysville, UT 45 M 34:01:27 [view] [full race]
172. Bib112 - Liz Koop Colorado Springs, CO 44 F 34:01:54 [view] [full race]
173. Bib48 - Melanie Clayton Orem, UT 47 F 34:03:56 [view] [full race]
174. Bib84 - Monika Butz Timonium, MD 46 F 34:04:03 [view] [full race]
175. Bib342 - Nick Nelson Hudson Oaks, TX 41 M 34:05:24 [view] [full race]
176. Bib215 - Cai Nielsen Aledo, TX 54 M 34:06:49 [view] [full race]
177. Bib194 - Katie Barney Springville, UT 33 F 34:24:34 [view] [full race]
178. Bib269 - Aidan Beers LOGAN, UT 31 M 34:29:36 [view] [full race]
179. Bib292 - Annie Macdonald Farmington, UT 45 F 34:30:52 [view] [full race]
180. Bib314 - Victor Yang Palos Verdes Estate, CA 44 M 34:34:22 [view] [full race]
181. Bib124 - Derek Dowell Baton Rouge, LA 38 M 34:36:01 [view] [full race]
182. Bib217 - Scott Mumford Highland, UT 48 M 34:41:27 [view] [full race]
183. Bib255 - Stan Sieverts Sandy, UT 47 M 34:42:19 [view] [full race]
184. Bib284 - George Giao San Rafael, CA 36 M 34:43:59 [view] [full race]
185. Bib203 - Dale Hawkins Erie, CO 46 M 34:44:49 [view] [full race]
186. Bib339 - Ryan Heath Salt Lake City, UT 43 M 34:47:22 [view] [full race]
187. Bib182 - Joel Ballezza Tacoma, WA 39 M 34:47:38 [view] [full race]
188. Bib87 - Jack Kurisky Burke, VA 53 M 34:49:33 [view] [full race]
189. Bib216 - Jason Edwards Kaysville, UT 41 M 34:50:28 [view] [full race]
190. Bib113 - Carissa Derr Miamisburg, OH 43 F 34:51:24 [view] [full race]
191. Bib88 - Carol Manwaring Toquerville, UT 56 F 34:53:23 [view] [full race]
192. Bib336 - Dave Ellis Cottonwood Heights, UT 57 M 34:59:39 [view] [full race]
193. Bib282 - Josam Mulinyawe San Jose, CA 43 M 35:05:33 [view] [full race]
194. Bib278 - Holden Sanderson Pleasant Grove, UT 24 M 35:09:47 [view] [full race]
195. Bib250 - Marc Sanderson Pleasant Grove, UT 49 M 35:10:50 [view] [full race]
196. Bib212 - Howard Wang Sandy, UT 18 M 35:13:04 [view] [full race]
197. Bib229 - Lori Pratt Smith Park City, UT 67 F 35:13:39 [view] [full race]
198. Bib327 - Jim Milar West Jordan, UT 58 M 35:22:55 [view] [full race]
199. Bib131 - Eve Davies Salt Lake City, UT 53 F 35:27:00 [view] [full race]
200. Bib151 - Trena Chellino Marietta, GA 56 F 35:27:39 [view] [full race]
201. Bib323 - Wanderley Reis Layton, UT 53 M 35:27:49 [view] [full race]
202. Bib197 - Mark Thill Bargersville, IN 45 M 35:34:47 [view] [full race]
203. Bib159 - Samantha Long Highland, UT 39 F 35:44:36 [view] [full race]
204. Bib326 - Patrick Forsythe North Ogden, UT 44 M 35:50:44 [view] [full race]
205. Bib247 - Richard Higgins Canton, GA 52 M 35:51:06 [view] [full race]
206. Bib311 - Craig Stahl Providence, UT 52 M 35:55:37 [view] [full race]
207. Bib281 - Chihping Fu FREMONT, CA 54 M 36:03:43 [view] [full race]



Home | Back | Print | - © 2020 Bear 100 Mile Race
powered by adilas.biz